Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Auburn PT Corn Stalk 5K
Auburn, MI
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Corn Stalk 5K Run
Corn Stalk 5K Walk
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
Run Overall Females
1st
252
ASHLYN NAGEL
00:20:48
6:42/mile
14
F
1
Run Overall Males
1st
196
MATTHEW BILLETTE
00:17:46
5:43/mile
17
M
1
Run Female Masters
1st
268
JILL GUSHOW
00:22:33
7:16/mile
45
F
6
Run Male Masters
1st
308
BRIAN HEREK
00:19:34
6:18/mile
44
M
10
Run Female 10 & Under
1st
277
MACY BESAW
00:28:44
9:16/mile
10
F
30
2nd
141
ELLA LOVASCO
00:30:37
9:52/mile
10
F
33
3rd
286
ELLA HARRISON
00:31:50
10:15/mile
7
F
40
Run Male 10 & Under
1st
271
OLIN HARRISON-ANGUIANO
00:24:53
8:01/mile
9
M
43
2nd
285
NATHAN HARRISON
00:27:45
8:56/mile
8
M
58
3rd
179
BEN SMITH
00:32:07
10:21/mile
10
M
80
Run Female 11-14
1st
150
JENNA PICARD
00:23:30
7:34/mile
13
F
10
2nd
253
AMBRIA NAGEL
00:25:15
8:08/mile
11
F
13
3rd
162
MADISON WITTBRODT
00:25:22
8:10/mile
14
F
15
Run Male 11-14
1st
246
CALEB GOSSLIN
00:20:32
6:37/mile
14
M
15
2nd
198
CHASE WALRAVEN
00:23:45
7:39/mile
14
M
35
3rd
178
CHAZ PETROSKY
00:24:09
7:47/mile
14
M
40
Run Female 15-19
1st
241
ALYSSA ZETTLE
00:20:59
6:45/mile
17
F
2
2nd
197
GRACE KENDZIORSKI
00:21:20
6:52/mile
16
F
3
3rd
174
CASSIE CAMPBELL
00:23:03
7:25/mile
17
F
7
Run Male 15-19
1st
259
HUNTER CHOVANEC
00:18:29
5:57/mile
17
M
3
2nd
264
MATTHEW KEENIG
00:18:42
6:01/mile
17
M
4
3rd
156
CRAIG TACEY
00:19:04
6:08/mile
18
M
6
Run Female 20-24
1st
294
REBECCA YURGENS
00:21:33
6:56/mile
21
F
4
2nd
157
DANIELLE TACEY
00:26:31
8:33/mile
22
F
19
3rd
139
ASHLEY LINDERMAN
00:31:04
10:01/mile
20
F
37
Run Male 20-24
1st
190
JOSEPH GROCHOLSKI
00:20:28
6:36/mile
22
M
14
2nd
293
ANDREW MUDD
00:21:29
6:55/mile
21
M
23
3rd
263
CORY BOOMS
00:25:27
8:12/mile
23
M
48
Run Female 25-29
1st
176
MADISON RUSSELL
00:24:06
7:46/mile
26
F
12
2nd
124
CHELSEA ILES
00:28:06
9:03/mile
26
F
27
3rd
185
JOSI NEASE
00:32:08
10:21/mile
28
F
44
Run Male 25-29
1st
256
NICK LYNCH
00:18:26
5:56/mile
26
M
2
2nd
149
JEFF OTTO
00:27:30
8:52/mile
29
M
56
Run Female 30-34
1st
242
BETH O'LAUGHLIN
00:21:59
7:05/mile
34
F
5
2nd
184
BREANNE LUTZ
00:32:08
10:21/mile
30
F
43
3rd
137
LISA LEACH
00:32:30
10:28/mile
31
F
46
Run Male 30-34
1st
288
WILL CLARK
00:19:25
6:15/mile
33
M
8
2nd
251
MARTY SLOCK
00:20:59
6:46/mile
34
M
19
3rd
169
CHRISTOPHER WITBRODT
00:21:01
6:46/mile
30
M
20
Run Female 35-39
1st
283
KERI DAVIS
00:27:43
8:56/mile
37
F
24
2nd
315
LAURA PYTLIK
00:30:21
9:47/mile
35
F
32
3rd
250
CHRISTINE WESTENDORF
00:30:58
9:59/mile
38
F
35
Run Male 35-39
1st
257
CHRISTOPHER SZESZULSKI
00:18:50
6:04/mile
39
M
5
2nd
121
BRIAN HAMPSHIRE
00:22:23
7:13/mile
38
M
26
3rd
282
JAY DAVIS
00:25:08
8:06/mile
38
M
44
Run Female 40-44
1st
287
JENNIFER AYERS-GOULD
00:25:16
8:08/mile
44
F
14
2nd
284
HEATHER NOTTER
00:26:29
8:32/mile
40
F
18
3rd
164
ANISSA ZAUCHA
00:26:58
8:41/mile
43
F
21
Run Male 40-44
1st
311
CHRIS GILSTAD
00:23:52
7:41/mile
43
M
36
2nd
297
FRED HYDE
00:26:58
8:41/mile
40
M
54
3rd
313
PAUL PASHELL
00:31:51
10:16/mile
43
M
79
Run Female 45-49
1st
158
HEATHER WITT
00:26:07
8:25/mile
45
F
17
2nd
291
MARY MUDD
00:26:33
8:33/mile
49
F
20
3rd
290
CHERYL MEYER
00:28:04
9:02/mile
48
F
26
Run Male 45-49
1st
254
KEITH BELL
00:20:05
6:28/mile
45
M
12
2nd
245
ROBERT RATHBUN
00:20:07
6:29/mile
46
M
13
3rd
247
JOHN GOSSLIN
00:22:04
7:06/mile
48
M
24
Run Female 50-54
1st
302
ANGELA ROESNER
00:28:34
9:12/mile
54
F
28
2nd
134
LORA KEENAN
00:32:25
10:27/mile
52
F
45
Run Male 50-54
1st
244
BOB NIVEN
00:20:34
6:38/mile
52
M
16
2nd
265
RON KOENIG
00:24:39
7:56/mile
50
M
42
3rd
258
JOE MAPES
00:25:16
8:08/mile
50
M
46
Run Female 55-59
1st
262
CINDY TEWS
00:23:23
7:32/mile
58
F
9
2nd
305
TERESA MARTIN
00:27:20
8:48/mile
56
F
23
Run Male 55-59
1st
261
JEFF UNDERHILL
00:22:14
7:10/mile
57
M
25
2nd
276
JON HERBOLSHEIMER
00:23:09
7:28/mile
57
M
30
3rd
113
DAVID CZAPOR
00:26:23
8:30/mile
57
M
52
Run Female 60-64
1st
166
BARB DESHANO
00:39:25
12:42/mile
61
F
70
Run Male 60-64
1st
138
RICHARD LEFLER
00:22:27
7:14/mile
62
M
27
2nd
249
TED DAVENPORT
00:28:53
9:18/mile
63
M
66
3rd
130
FRANK JOHNSON
00:29:47
9:36/mile
64
M
70
Run Female 65-69
1st
243
MAGGY ZIDAR
00:31:04
10:00/mile
66
F
36
Run Male 65-69
1st
310
PHILIP OUILLETTE
00:27:34
8:53/mile
69
M
57
2nd
112
BOB BRENTIN
00:29:33
9:31/mile
66
M
68
Run Female 70 & Over
1st
117
JANE FRASIER
00:36:59
11:55/mile
71
F
67
2nd
127
DONNA JEZOWSKI
00:38:10
12:18/mile
73
F
68
Run Male 70 & Over
1st
295
JOHN UHLMAN
00:30:48
9:55/mile
74
M
74
2nd
111
LEONARD BLOCK
00:33:58
10:57/mile
74
M
83
3rd
318
LARRY AULT
00:36:24
11:44/mile
79
M
85