Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Auburn PT Corn Stalk 5K
Auburn, MI
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Corn Stalk 5K Run
Corn Stalk 5K Walk
Auburn Corn Stalk 5K Wheel
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
Run Overall Females
1st
846
SYDNEY NESBITT
00:20:28
6:36/mile
16
F
1
Run Overall Males
1st
876
MATTHEW BILLETTE
00:17:41
5:41/mile
18
M
1
Run Female Masters
1st
857
CINDY TEWS
00:24:15
7:49/mile
59
F
7
Run Male Masters
1st
825
CHRISTOPHER SZESZULSKI
00:18:42
6:01/mile
40
M
3
Run Female 10 & Under
1st
832
ELLA HARRISON
00:36:41
11:49/mile
8
F
46
2nd
794
MIRANDA TACEY
00:37:23
12:03/mile
9
F
49
3rd
864
TAYLOR HINTERMAN
00:38:38
12:27/mile
8
F
51
Run Male 10 & Under
1st
887
OLIN HARRISON ANGUIANO
00:23:18
7:30/mile
10
M
25
2nd
831
NATHAN HARRISON
00:27:25
8:50/mile
9
M
45
3rd
888
MARCO HARRISON ANGUIANO
00:27:31
8:52/mile
7
M
46
Run Female 11-14
1st
742
KARISSA PICARD
00:25:16
8:08/mile
13
F
10
2nd
885
JAXX BARRETT
00:30:59
9:59/mile
12
F
29
3rd
818
JACEY REZMER
00:31:47
10:14/mile
12
F
32
Run Male 11-14
1st
860
NATHAN PROSOWSKI
00:24:17
7:49/mile
12
M
28
2nd
889
LORENZO HARRISON ANGUIANO
00:27:17
8:47/mile
14
M
44
3rd
886
GRANT PASHAK
00:32:08
10:21/mile
13
M
59
Run Female 15-19
1st
815
GRACE KENDZIORSKI
00:20:44
6:41/mile
17
F
2
2nd
847
ALYSSA ZETTLE
00:21:08
6:48/mile
18
F
3
3rd
741
JENNA PICARD
00:22:23
7:13/mile
15
F
4
Run Male 15-19
1st
839
JOSH NICKLESS
00:19:07
6:09/mile
17
M
4
2nd
798
ANDREW YAWORSKI
00:19:09
6:10/mile
19
M
5
3rd
841
CALEB GOSSELIN
00:20:04
6:28/mile
15
M
10
Run Female 20-24
1st
856
KYLIE KOENIG
00:27:13
8:46/mile
20
F
16
2nd
859
MARRISSA TROMBLEY
00:27:13
8:46/mile
21
F
17
3rd
745
CHRISTINE REED
00:28:23
9:09/mile
21
F
21
Run Male 20-24
1st
738
JUSTIN PAGE
00:19:25
6:15/mile
21
M
7
2nd
862
ANDREW MUDD
00:21:06
6:48/mile
21
M
14
3rd
870
KEITH RODRIGNEZ
00:21:35
6:57/mile
20
M
16
Run Female 25-29
1st
733
STEPHANIE MCMALL
00:24:02
7:44/mile
26
F
6
2nd
790
DANIELLE SEQUIN
00:24:29
7:53/mile
26
F
8
3rd
708
LAUREN FISCHER
00:25:52
8:20/mile
27
F
12
Run Male 25-29
1st
817
NICK LYNCH
00:18:41
6:01/mile
27
M
2
2nd
707
JARED FISCHER
00:19:25
6:15/mile
29
M
8
3rd
851
JOE LABARBERA
00:25:40
8:16/mile
25
M
35
Run Female 30-34
1st
719
ALISON JAMROG
00:35:25
11:25/mile
30
F
42
2nd
725
LISA LEACH
00:38:22
12:22/mile
32
F
50
3rd
729
ALLISON MALONEY
00:39:48
12:50/mile
30
F
56
Run Male 30-34
1st
873
WILL CLARK
00:19:38
6:19/mile
34
M
9
2nd
730
BOB MARSH
00:24:55
8:02/mile
32
M
32
3rd
737
JEFF OTTO
00:27:10
8:45/mile
30
M
42
Run Female 35-39
1st
705
BRANDY DIMMITT
00:28:30
9:11/mile
39
F
22
2nd
890
STACY DOUGLAS
00:30:06
9:42/mile
37
F
26
3rd
805
STEPHANIE MILLER
00:30:13
9:44/mile
35
F
27
Run Male 35-39
1st
891
SCOTT DOUGLAS
00:21:43
7:00/mile
37
M
17
2nd
814
DOUG SMITH
00:22:10
7:09/mile
37
M
18
3rd
824
DAN WILLS
00:24:40
7:57/mile
35
M
31
Run Female 40-44
1st
822
SHELLEY GOTTSCHLING
00:25:36
8:15/mile
43
F
11
2nd
844
HEATHER NOTTER
00:26:40
8:35/mile
41
F
15
3rd
893
JODY CLARK
00:30:15
9:45/mile
41
F
28
Run Male 40-44
1st
813
ANTHONY KRAUDELT
00:19:15
6:12/mile
40
M
6
2nd
837
KEITH LAMONT
00:22:19
7:11/mile
44
M
20
3rd
881
CHRIS GILSTAD
00:24:21
7:51/mile
44
M
29
Run Female 45-49
1st
736
AMY O'NEIL
00:25:13
8:07/mile
47
F
9
2nd
701
JENNIFER AYERS
00:26:24
8:30/mile
45
F
13
3rd
702
LIZABETH BAUER
00:53:26
17:14/mile
49
F
74
Run Male 45-49
1st
714
RICHARD HODGE
00:26:48
8:38/mile
45
M
39
2nd
853
DAVID PAWLAK
00:31:21
10:06/mile
47
M
56
Run Female 50-54
1st
863
MARY MUDD
00:26:29
8:32/mile
50
F
14
2nd
749
JILL SCHMIDT
00:29:39
9:33/mile
53
F
24
3rd
874
LORA KEENAN
00:36:40
11:49/mile
53
F
45
Run Male 50-54
1st
849
RICHARD HAAS
00:23:47
7:40/mile
53
M
26
2nd
848
MIKE BARTOS
00:27:04
8:43/mile
52
M
41
3rd
826
DONALD JACOT
00:27:34
8:53/mile
53
M
47
Run Female 55-59
1st
731
TERESA MARTIN
00:27:34
8:53/mile
57
F
18
2nd
861
ANGELA ROESNER
00:31:46
10:14/mile
55
F
31
3rd
842
DEBRA LAWRENCE
00:47:00
15:09/mile
58
F
62
Run Male 55-59
1st
845
JEFF UNDERHILL
00:22:27
7:14/mile
58
M
22
Run Female 60-64
1st
868
CHARLENE TREVINO
00:29:43
9:34/mile
60
F
25
2nd
820
BARB DESHANO
00:38:39
12:28/mile
62
F
52
Run Male 60-64
1st
726
RICHARD LEFLER
00:22:42
7:19/mile
63
M
23
2nd
854
RON KOENIG
00:27:13
8:46/mile
62
M
43
3rd
852
WILLIAM CRAWFORD
00:30:01
9:40/mile
60
M
54
Run Male 65-69
1st
722
FRANK JOHNSON
00:29:12
9:25/mile
65
M
50
2nd
704
BOB BRENTIN
00:31:05
10:01/mile
67
M
55
Run Female 70 & Over
1st
872
REBECCA WIELAND
00:36:11
11:40/mile
74
F
43
2nd
721
DONNA JEZOWSKI
00:36:14
11:41/mile
74
F
44
3rd
709
JANE FRASIER
00:39:21
12:41/mile
72
F
54
Run Male 70 & Over
1st
703
LEONARD BLOCK
00:34:55
11:15/mile
75
M
63
2nd
858
LARRY AULT
00:38:44
12:29/mile
80
M
68
3rd
796
KEN VANDERBERG
00:40:02
12:54/mile
75
M
70