Auburn Corn Stalk 5K

Auburn, MI



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

Run Overall Females

 
1st
 846
SYDNEY NESBITT
00:20:28
 6:36/mile
 16
 F
 1
 

Run Overall Males

 
1st
 876
MATTHEW BILLETTE
00:17:41
 5:41/mile
 18
 M
 1
 

Run Female Masters

 
1st
 857
CINDY TEWS
00:24:15
 7:49/mile
 59
 F
 7
 

Run Male Masters

 
1st
 825
CHRISTOPHER SZESZULSKI
00:18:42
 6:01/mile
 40
 M
 3
 

Run Female 10 & Under

 
1st
 832
ELLA HARRISON
00:36:41
 11:49/mile
 8
 F
 46
 
 
2nd
 794
MIRANDA TACEY
00:37:23
 12:03/mile
 9
 F
 49
 
 
3rd
 864
TAYLOR HINTERMAN
00:38:38
 12:27/mile
 8
 F
 51
 

Run Male 10 & Under

 
1st
 887
OLIN HARRISON ANGUIANO
00:23:18
 7:30/mile
 10
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 831
NATHAN HARRISON
00:27:25
 8:50/mile
 9
 M
 45
 
 
3rd
 888
MARCO HARRISON ANGUIANO
00:27:31
 8:52/mile
 7
 M
 46
 

Run Female 11-14

 
1st
 742
KARISSA PICARD
00:25:16
 8:08/mile
 13
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 885
JAXX BARRETT
00:30:59
 9:59/mile
 12
 F
 29
 
 
3rd
 818
JACEY REZMER
00:31:47
 10:14/mile
 12
 F
 32
 

Run Male 11-14

 
1st
 860
NATHAN PROSOWSKI
00:24:17
 7:49/mile
 12
 M
 28
 
 
2nd
 889
LORENZO HARRISON ANGUIANO
00:27:17
 8:47/mile
 14
 M
 44
 
 
3rd
 886
GRANT PASHAK
00:32:08
 10:21/mile
 13
 M
 59
 

Run Female 15-19

 
1st
 815
GRACE KENDZIORSKI
00:20:44
 6:41/mile
 17
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 847
ALYSSA ZETTLE
00:21:08
 6:48/mile
 18
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 741
JENNA PICARD
00:22:23
 7:13/mile
 15
 F
 4
 

Run Male 15-19

 
1st
 839
JOSH NICKLESS
00:19:07
 6:09/mile
 17
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 798
ANDREW YAWORSKI
00:19:09
 6:10/mile
 19
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 841
CALEB GOSSELIN
00:20:04
 6:28/mile
 15
 M
 10
 

Run Female 20-24

 
1st
 856
KYLIE KOENIG
00:27:13
 8:46/mile
 20
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 859
MARRISSA TROMBLEY
00:27:13
 8:46/mile
 21
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 745
CHRISTINE REED
00:28:23
 9:09/mile
 21
 F
 21
 

Run Male 20-24

 
1st
 738
JUSTIN PAGE
00:19:25
 6:15/mile
 21
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 862
ANDREW MUDD
00:21:06
 6:48/mile
 21
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 870
KEITH RODRIGNEZ
00:21:35
 6:57/mile
 20
 M
 16
 

Run Female 25-29

 
1st
 733
STEPHANIE MCMALL
00:24:02
 7:44/mile
 26
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 790
DANIELLE SEQUIN
00:24:29
 7:53/mile
 26
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 708
LAUREN FISCHER
00:25:52
 8:20/mile
 27
 F
 12
 

Run Male 25-29

 
1st
 817
NICK LYNCH
00:18:41
 6:01/mile
 27
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 707
JARED FISCHER
00:19:25
 6:15/mile
 29
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 851
JOE LABARBERA
00:25:40
 8:16/mile
 25
 M
 35
 

Run Female 30-34

 
1st
 719
ALISON JAMROG
00:35:25
 11:25/mile
 30
 F
 42
 
 
2nd
 725
LISA LEACH
00:38:22
 12:22/mile
 32
 F
 50
 
 
3rd
 729
ALLISON MALONEY
00:39:48
 12:50/mile
 30
 F
 56
 

Run Male 30-34

 
1st
 873
WILL CLARK
00:19:38
 6:19/mile
 34
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 730
BOB MARSH
00:24:55
 8:02/mile
 32
 M
 32
 
 
3rd
 737
JEFF OTTO
00:27:10
 8:45/mile
 30
 M
 42
 

Run Female 35-39

 
1st
 705
BRANDY DIMMITT
00:28:30
 9:11/mile
 39
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 890
STACY DOUGLAS
00:30:06
 9:42/mile
 37
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 805
STEPHANIE MILLER
00:30:13
 9:44/mile
 35
 F
 27
 

Run Male 35-39

 
1st
 891
SCOTT DOUGLAS
00:21:43
 7:00/mile
 37
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 814
DOUG SMITH
00:22:10
 7:09/mile
 37
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 824
DAN WILLS
00:24:40
 7:57/mile
 35
 M
 31
 

Run Female 40-44

 
1st
 822
SHELLEY GOTTSCHLING
00:25:36
 8:15/mile
 43
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 844
HEATHER NOTTER
00:26:40
 8:35/mile
 41
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 893
JODY CLARK
00:30:15
 9:45/mile
 41
 F
 28
 

Run Male 40-44

 
1st
 813
ANTHONY KRAUDELT
00:19:15
 6:12/mile
 40
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 837
KEITH LAMONT
00:22:19
 7:11/mile
 44
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 881
CHRIS GILSTAD
00:24:21
 7:51/mile
 44
 M
 29
 

Run Female 45-49

 
1st
 736
AMY O'NEIL
00:25:13
 8:07/mile
 47
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 701
JENNIFER AYERS
00:26:24
 8:30/mile
 45
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 702
LIZABETH BAUER
00:53:26
 17:14/mile
 49
 F
 74
 

Run Male 45-49

 
1st
 714
RICHARD HODGE
00:26:48
 8:38/mile
 45
 M
 39
 
 
2nd
 853
DAVID PAWLAK
00:31:21
 10:06/mile
 47
 M
 56
 

Run Female 50-54

 
1st
 863
MARY MUDD
00:26:29
 8:32/mile
 50
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 749
JILL SCHMIDT
00:29:39
 9:33/mile
 53
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 874
LORA KEENAN
00:36:40
 11:49/mile
 53
 F
 45
 

Run Male 50-54

 
1st
 849
RICHARD HAAS
00:23:47
 7:40/mile
 53
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 848
MIKE BARTOS
00:27:04
 8:43/mile
 52
 M
 41
 
 
3rd
 826
DONALD JACOT
00:27:34
 8:53/mile
 53
 M
 47
 

Run Female 55-59

 
1st
 731
TERESA MARTIN
00:27:34
 8:53/mile
 57
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 861
ANGELA ROESNER
00:31:46
 10:14/mile
 55
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 842
DEBRA LAWRENCE
00:47:00
 15:09/mile
 58
 F
 62
 

Run Male 55-59

 
1st
 845
JEFF UNDERHILL
00:22:27
 7:14/mile
 58
 M
 22
 

Run Female 60-64

 
1st
 868
CHARLENE TREVINO
00:29:43
 9:34/mile
 60
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 820
BARB DESHANO
00:38:39
 12:28/mile
 62
 F
 52
 

Run Male 60-64

 
1st
 726
RICHARD LEFLER
00:22:42
 7:19/mile
 63
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 854
RON KOENIG
00:27:13
 8:46/mile
 62
 M
 43
 
 
3rd
 852
WILLIAM CRAWFORD
00:30:01
 9:40/mile
 60
 M
 54
 

Run Male 65-69

 
1st
 722
FRANK JOHNSON
00:29:12
 9:25/mile
 65
 M
 50
 
 
2nd
 704
BOB BRENTIN
00:31:05
 10:01/mile
 67
 M
 55
 

Run Female 70 & Over

 
1st
 872
REBECCA WIELAND
00:36:11
 11:40/mile
 74
 F
 43
 
 
2nd
 721
DONNA JEZOWSKI
00:36:14
 11:41/mile
 74
 F
 44
 
 
3rd
 709
JANE FRASIER
00:39:21
 12:41/mile
 72
 F
 54
 

Run Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 703
LEONARD BLOCK
00:34:55
 11:15/mile
 75
 M
 63
 
 
2nd
 858
LARRY AULT
00:38:44
 12:29/mile
 80
 M
 68
 
 
3rd
 796
KEN VANDERBERG
00:40:02
 12:54/mile
 75
 M
 70